Tabulky mladší přípravky 2015/2016

H1B – Okresní přebor mladší přípravka B (tabulky + výsledky)

1. 5.Ne09:30FK Pěnčín - Turnov A - FC Lom/Nová Ves B
FK Pěnčín - Turnov B - FC Lom/Nová Ves A
11 : 7
2 : 23
1. 5. Ne10:15FK Pěnčín - Turnov A - FC Lom/Nová Ves A
FK Pěnčín - Turnov B - FC Lom/Nová Ves B
6 : 10
0 : 0
8. 5.Ne09:30FC Lom/Nová Ves A - FK Sedmihorky B
FC Lom/Nová Ves B - FK Sedmihorky A
34 : 1
13 : 9
8. 5.Ne10:15FC Lom/Nová Ves A - FK Sedmihorky A
FC Lom/Nová Ves B - FK Sedmihorky B
17 : 7
16 : 2
15. 5.Ne09:30FC Lom/Nová Ves A - FC Lom/Nová Ves B 9 : 5
15. 5.Ne10:15FC Lom/Nová Ves B - FC Lom/Nová Ves A4 : 6
22. 5.Ne09:30Sokol Jablonec - FC Lom/Nová Ves A
Sokol Rovensko - FC Lom/Nová Ves B
0 : 10
10 : 6
22. 5.Ne10:15Sokol Jablonec - FC Lom/Nová Ves B
Sokol Rovensko - FC Lom/Nová Ves A
3 : 6
3 : 12
29. 5.Ne09:30FC Lom/Nová Ves A - SK Semily B
FC Lom/Nová Ves B - SK Semily A
-:-
-:-
29. 5.Ne10:15FC Lom/Nová Ves A - SK Semily A
FC Lom/Nová Ves B - SK Semily B
-:-
-:-
5. 6. Ne09:30FC Lom/Nová Ves A- FK Pěnčín - Turnov B
FC Lom/Nová Ves B - FK Pěnčín - Turnov A
18 : 3
3 : 21
5. 6.Ne10:15FC Lom/Nová Ves A - FK Pěnčín - Turnov A
FC Lom/Nová Ves B - FK Pěnčín - Turnov B
10 : 4
11 : 3
12. 6.Ne09:30FK Sedmihorky A - FC Lom/Nová Ves B
FK Sedmihorky B - FC Lom/Nová Ves A
8 : 4
4 : 10
12. 6.Ne10:15FK Sedmihorky A - FC Lom/Nová Ves A
FK Sedmihorky B - FC Lom/Nová Ves B
6 : 7
3 : 6
7. 9.Po16:30FK Pěnčín – Turnov A – FC Lom/Nová Ves B
FK Pěnčín – Turnov B – FC Lom/Nová Ves A
9:7 (4:3)
0:14 (0:8)
7. 9.Po17:15FK Pěnčín – Turnov A – FC Lom/Nová Ves A
FK Pěnčín – Turnov B – FC Lom/Nová Ves B
4:5 (1:2)
2:16 (1:9)
13. 9.Ne09:30FC Lom/Nová Ves A – FK Sedmihorky B
FC Lom/Nová Ves B – FK Sedmihorky A
12:1 (4:1)
12:9 (6:6)
13. 9.Ne10:15FC Lom/Nová Ves A – FK Sedmihorky A
FC Lom/Nová Ves B – FK Sedmihorky B
6:7 (2:2)
10:6 (3:3)
20. 9.Ne09:30FC Lom/Nová Ves AFC Lom/Nová Ves B8:6 (3:2)
20. 9.Ne10:15FC Lom/Nová Ves BFC Lom/Nová Ves A6:9 (2:4)
27. 9.Ne09:30Sokol Jablonec – FC Lom/Nová Ves A
Sokol Rovensko – FC Lom/Nová Ves B
1:10 (0:5)
10:5 (5:2)
27. 9.Ne10:15Sokol Jablonec – FC Lom/Nová Ves B
Sokol Rovensko – FC Lom/Nová Ves A
5:4 (3:1)
0:11 (0:0)
4. 10.Ne09:30FC Lom/Nová Ves A – SK Semily B
FC Lom/Nová Ves B – SK Semily A
3:5 (3:2)
5:20 (1:12)
4. 10.Ne10:15FC Lom/Nová Ves A – SK Semily A
FC Lom/Nová Ves B – SK Semily B
5:12 (2:6)
2:16 (2:9)
11. 10.Ne09:30FC Lom/Nová Ves A – FK Pěnčín – Turnov B
FC Lom/Nová Ves B – FK Pěnčín – Turnov A
15:2 (6:0)
3:25 (1:15)
11. 10.Ne10:15FC Lom/Nová Ves A – FK Pěnčín – Turnov A
FC Lom/Nová Ves B – FK Pěnčín – Turnov B
7:7 (3:3)
9:9 (4:5)
18. 10.Ne09:30FK Sedmihorky A – FC Lom/Nová Ves B
FK Sedmihorky B – FC Lom/Nová Ves A
13:5 (7:4)
2:11 (1:9)
18. 10.Ne10:15FK Sedmihorky A - FC Lom/Nová Ves A
FK Sedmihorky B - FC Lom/Nová Ves B
1:19 (0:8)
10:12 (5:6)