rozpis zápasů ( jaro) – muži „A“, „B“ a dorost…

den datum výkop kategorie tým tým km odj/sraz
sobota 22.3.2014 15:00 „A“ muži FC Lomnice n. P. Horní Branná 0 14:00
sobota 29.3.2014 15:00 „A“ muži Rynoltice FC Lomnice n. P. 64 12:30
sobota 29.3.2014 16:00 „B“ muži Mříčná FC Lomnice n. P. 14 14:45
sobota 5.4.2013 16:30 „A“ muži FC Lomnice n. P. Frýdlant 0 15:30
neděle 6.4.2013 16:30 „B“ muži FC Lomnice n. P. Roztoky 0 15:30
sobota 12.4.2014 16:30 „A“ muži FC Lomnice n. P. Stráž p. R. 0 15:30
neděle 13.4.2014 13:30 dorost FC Lomnice n. P. Jilemnice 0 12:30
neděle 13.4.2014 16:30 „B“ muži FC Lomnice n. P. Horní Branná 0 15:30
sobota 19.4.2014 17:00 „A“ muži Jilemnice FC Lomnice n. P. 18 15:30
sobota 19.4.2014 17:00 „B“ muži Malá Skála FC Lomnice n. P. 23 15:30
neděle 20.4.2014 14:00 dorost Semily FC Lomnice n. P. 6 12:45
sobota 26.4.2014 17:00 „A“ muži FC Lomnice n. P. Košťálov 0 16:00
neděle 27.4.2014 14:00 dorost FC Lomnice n. P. Studenec 0 13:00
neděle 27.4.2014 17:00 „B“ muži FC Lomnice n. P. Nová Ves 0 16:00
sobota 3.5.2014 17:00 „A“ muži Hejnice FC Lomnice n. P. 64 14:30
sobota 3.5.2014 17:00 „B“ muži Víchová FC Lomnice n. P. 21 15:30
sobota 10.5.2014 17:00 „A“ muži FC Lomnice n. P. Harrachov 0 16:00
neděle 11.5.2014 14:00 dorost FC Lomnice n. P. Mírová 0 13:00
neděle 11.5.2014 17:00 „B“ muži FC Lomnice n. P. Bozkov 0 16:00
sobota 17.5.2014 14:00 dorost Jilemnice FC Lomnice n. P. 18 12:30
neděle 18.5.2014 17:00 „A“ muži Velké Hamry FC Lomnice n. P. 34 15:15
neděle 18.5.2014 17:00 „B“ muži Studenec FC Lomnice n. P. 19 15:45
sobota 24.5.2014 17:00 „A“ muži FC Lomnice n. P. Cvikov 0 16:00
neděle 25.5.2014 14:00 dorost FC Lomnice n. P. Semily 0 13:00
neděle 25.5.2014 17:00 „B“ muži FC Lomnice n. P. Libštát 0 16:00
sobota 31.5.2014 17:00 „B“ muži Vysoké n. J. FC Lomnice n. P. 29 15:30
neděle 1.6.2014 14:00 dorost Studenec FC Lomnice n. P. 19 12:30
neděle 1.6.2014 17:00 „A“ muži Mšeno FC Lomnice n. P. 45 15:00
sobota 7.6.2014 17:00 „A“ muži FC Lomnice n. P. Stráž n. N. 0 16:00
neděle 8.6.2014 17:00 „B“ muži FC Lomnice n. P. Stružinec 0 16:00
sobota 14.6.2014 14:00 dorost Mírová FC Lomnice n. P. 20 12:30
sobota 14.6.2014 17:00 „A“ muži Chrastava FC Lomnice n. P. 53 14:45
sobota 14.6.2014 17:00 „B“ muži Bělá FC Lomnice n. P. 10 15:45